Tony «HULK» Johnson: «I want to, and will, dominate this fight»

Ciro «Bad Boy» Rodrigues: «He has not suffered a single defeat yet, that will change on the 31st of August at ACA 97»

Jorge Gonzalez: «I need to handle my business at ACA 97, and then I would like to fight for the gold»

  • ACA 97 ACA 97 - Krasnodar
  • ACA 98 ACA 98: Fight Day
  • ACA 99 ACA 99: Bagov vs Khaliev
  • ACA 100
  • ACA 101

ACA 97 ACA 97 - Krasnodar

Krasnodar

| 7:00 pm

Tony Johnson
120 kg | 13-4
VS 12
VS 11
Ciro Rodrigues
77 kg | 22-9
Azamat Kerefov
61 kg | 11-0
VS 10
Goga Shamatava
57 kg | 13-5
Yusuf Raisov
70 kg | 14-1
VS 9
Alexey
84 kg | 19-9
VS 8
Adlan Bataev
66 kg | 11-2
VS 7
Mukhamed Kokov
66 kg | 14-4
Aleksei Butorin
84 kg | 14-3
VS 6
Arbi Agujev
84 kg | 25-8
VS 5
Bruno Santos
84 kg | 18-2
VS 4
Ramazan Kishev
66 kg | 14-2
VS 3
APTI BIMARZAEV
66 kg | 13-2
VS 2
Jorge Gonzalez
93 kg | 15-4
Murad Kalamov
62 kg | 10-2
VS 1
Islam Meshev
66 kg | 8-2
About tournament

ACA 98 ACA 98: Fight Day

Krasnodar

| 10:00 am

Timur Nagibin
65 kg | 14-3
VS 14
VS 13
VS 12
Tural Ragimov
61 kg | 18-5
Magomed Ginazov
62 kg | 13-5
VS 11
Maycon Silvan
60 kg | 13-3
Denis Smoldarev
123 kg | 13-5
VS 10
Rasul Shovhalov
70 kg | 16-6
VS 9
Efrain Escudero
70 kg | 30-15
VS 8
Aurel Pirtea
77 kg | 15-10
VS 7
Rodrigo Praia
61 kg | 13-3
VS 6
VS 4
Kyle Reyes
61 kg | 13-5
VS 3
Fanil Rafikov
66 kg | 13-2
VS 2
About tournament

ACA 99 ACA 99: Bagov vs Khaliev

Moscow

| 6:00 pm

Ali Bagov
71 kg | 27-10
VS 16
Khuseyn Khaliev
70 kg | 19-1
Yunus Evloev
57 kg | 23-8
VS 15
Azam Gaforov
57 kg | 11-0
VS 14
Oleg Borisov
61 kg | 21-4
VS 12
Rafal Haratyk
84 kg | 11-3
Artem Frolov
84 kg | 12-1
VS 11
VS 10
Rasul Mirzaev
61 kg | 18-1
Murad Abdulaev
77 kg | 17-4
VS 9
Arman Ospanov
66 kg | 9-2
VS 8
Frantz Slioa
65 kg | 6-1
VS 6
Musa Khamanaev
70 kg | 18-6
VS 5
Brett Cooper
84 kg | 26-14
Denis Kanakov
70 kg | 11-1
VS 4
VS 3
Robert Emerson
62 kg | 19-14
Cleverson Silva
61 kg | 12-3
VS 2
About tournament

ACA 100

Grozny

| 5:00 pm

Felipe Froes
66 kg | 17-4
VS 7
VS 5
Josiel Silva
57 kg | 12-2
DZHIHAD YUNUSOV
66 kg | 16-4
VS 3
Diego Brandao
70 kg | 24-14
VS 1
Yusup Umarov
71 kg | 14-5
About tournament

ACA 101

Grozny

| 10:00 am

Dileno Lopes
61 kg | 20-5
VS 15
Adam Aliev
71 kg | 8-3
VS 14
Vasily Babich
93 kg | 11-6
VS 13
Batraz Agnaev
93 kg | 4-2
About tournament

Partners

  • General partner

  • Strategical partner

На верх