ACA 96 - Лодзь

Лодзь Спорт-Арена
18:00

Результаты турнира

Главный бой

Халк
Тони Джонсон
120.00 кг
13-4
VS
  • Метод Ожидание поединка
  • Раунд 0
  • Время -
Евгений Гончаров
114.76 кг
14-2

Основные бои

Победа
Петр Штрус
84.30 кг
14-5
Победа
VS 15
Поражение
  • Метод: Решение
Поражение
Светлозар Савов
84.00 кг
18-7
Победа
Марчин Хелд
70.31 кг
26-7
Победа
VS 14
Поражение
  • Метод: Решение
Поражение
Диего Брандао
70.00 кг
24-14
Победа
Bigslow
Люк Барнатт
93.00 кг
15-7
Победа
VS 13
Поражение
  • Метод: КО
  • Раунд: 1
  • Время: 01:29
Поражение
Cebula
Карол Селински
92.90 кг
16-8
Победа
Даниель Омьяленчук
109.77 кг
22-9
Победа
VS 12
Поражение
  • Метод: КО
  • Раунд: 1
  • Время: 01:33
Поражение
Евгений Ерохин
105.00 кг
19-7

Предварительные бои

Победа
Арсений Султанов
83.91 кг
7-0
Победа
VS 11
Поражение
  • Метод: ТКО
  • Раунд: 1
  • Время: 02:31
Поражение
Бомба
Марчин Бандель
77.00 кг
18-7
Победа
Фелипе Фроес
65.77 кг
17-4
Победа
VS 10
Поражение
  • Метод: Решение
Поражение
Франц Слиоа
64.86 кг
6-1
Победа
The Machine
Радослав Пачуски
84.00 кг
0-0
Победа
VS 9
Поражение
  • Метод: КО
  • Раунд: 1
  • Время: 03:13
Поражение
Дамиен Остеп
84.00 кг
1-1
Победа
Элиас Сильверио
77.11 кг
16-4
Победа
VS 8
Поражение
  • Метод: Решение
Поражение
The Menifee Maniac
Фернандо Гонсалез
84.30 кг
27-17
Победа
Лукаш Копера
77.00 кг
0-0
Победа
VS 7
Поражение
  • Метод: Сабмишн
  • Раунд: 3
  • Время: 02:09
Поражение
Raju
Лукаш Раевски
70.00 кг
8-6
Победа
Plastinho
Павел Павлак
77.00 кг
15-4
Победа
VS 6
Поражение
  • Метод: Решение
Поражение
Евгений Бондарь
77.00 кг
8-2
Победа
Денис Канаков
70.31 кг
11-1
Победа
VS 5
Поражение
  • Метод: Решение
Поражение
Андрэ Виннер
70.80 кг
22-13
Победа
Родольфо Виейра
84.30 кг
5-0
Победа
VS 4
Поражение
  • Метод: Сабмишн
  • Раунд: 1
  • Время: 02:01
Поражение
Виталий Немчинов
84.00 кг
10-2
Победа
Золотой Тигр
Игорь Жирков
61.00 кг
11-3
Победа
VS 3
Поражение
  • Метод: Решение
Поражение
Tanquinho
Аугусто Мендес
61.23 кг
6-3
Победа
Cachorrao
Карлос Эдуардо
92.50 кг
17-5
Победа
VS 2
Поражение
  • Метод: КО
  • Раунд: 2
  • Время: 01:20
Поражение
Сэми Антар
93.00 кг
4-1
Победа
Алан Гомеш де Кастро
56.70 кг
12-1
Победа
VS 1
Поражение
  • Метод: ТКО
  • Раунд: 1
  • Время: 05:00
Поражение
Нарек Авагян
56.70 кг
11-6

Партнеры

На верх